Lista autorów

LISTA AUTORÓW TOMÓW 1–8 (2014–2021) 

|   A  |   B   |  C   |   D   |   E   |   F   |   G   |   H   |   I   |   J   |   K   |    L   |   M   |   N   |   O   |   P   |   R    |   S   |    T   |   U   |   V  |   W   |   Y   |   Z  |

A  

Agmanova Atirkul' E. / Агманова Атиркуль Егембердиевна (Kazachstan / Kazakhstan) 3/2016

Alpatov M. Vladimir / Алпатов Владимир Михайлович (Rosja / Russia) 7/2020

Apanowicz Franciszek (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 2/2015; 4/2017

B

Babosha Ivan / Бабоша Иван (Rosja / Russia) 7/2020

Badanina Irina V. / Баданина Ирина Васильевна (Rosja / Russia) 3/2016

Bakhanovich Natalya L. / Баханович Наталья Леонидовна (Białoruś / Belarus) 5/2018; 6/2019

Balšaitytė Danutė (Litwa / Lithuania) 4/2017

Banasiak Daniel (Polska / Poland) 2/2015

Bednarczyk Anna (Polska / Poland) 1/2014

Belokrylova Vera A. / Белокрылова Вера Анатольевна (Białoruś / Belarus) 6/2019

Bielecki Robert (Polska / Poland) 4/2017

Bilovus Halyna (Ukraina / Ukraine) 8/2021

Borisyonok Yury A. / Борисёнок Юрий Аркадьевич (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015

Bozhenkova Natalya A. / Боженкова Наталья Александровна (Rosja / Russia) 5/2018

Burovskaya Elena V. / Буровская Елена Викторовна (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015

C

Cherkes Tatiana V. / Черкес Татьяна Владимировна / Чаркес Таццяна Уладзiмiраўна (Białoruś / Belarus) 1/2014; 2/2015; 5/2018

Czermińska Małgorzata (Polska / Poland) 2/2015

Chyk Denys / Чик Денис (Ukraina / Ukraine) 2/2015; 3/2016; 4/2017

Chyk Olga / Чик Ольга (Ukraina / Ukraine) 2/2015; 4/2017

D

Dąbrowska Magdalena (Polska / Poland) 5/2018; 6/2019; 7/2020; 8/2021

Dimitrov Lyudmil I. / Димитров Людмил Иванов (Bułgaria / Bulgaria) 1/2014

Doronina Svetlana (Białoruś / Belarus) 8/2021

Dubichynskyi Volodymyr (Polska / Poland) 8/2021

Dzienisiewicz Daniel (Polska / Poland) 3/2016, 7/2020

Dzienisiewicz Maria (Polska / Poland) 7/2020

Dziewanowska Dorota (Polska / Poland) 3/2016; 4/2017

F

Fedorov Maksim L. / Федоров Максим Львович (Rosja / Russia) 3/2016; 5/2018; 6/2019; 8/2021

Fedorushkov Yury / Федорушков Юрий (Polska / Poland) 1/2014

Fijałkowska-Janiak Irena (Polska / Poland) 3/2016

Frolova Olga (Rosja / Russia) 7/2020

Fuente Pablo de la (Polska / Poland) 3/2016

G

Gdok-Klafkowska Małgorzata (Polska / Poland) 4/2017

Głuszkowski Piotr (Polska / Poland) 6/2019

Gostomska Anita (Polska / Poland) 3/2016

Grabska Marcelina (Polska / Poland) 2/2015

Gorskaya Svetlana A. / Горская Светлана Альбертовна / Горская Святлана Альбертаўна (Białoruś / Belarus) 1/2014

Graliński Filip (Polska / Poland) 3/2016

Grigorash Antonina M. / Григораш Антонина Михайловна (Ukraina / Ukraine) 1/2014

Grigoryeva Tatyana M. / Григорьева Татьяна Михайловна (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015

H

Horiguchi Daiki / Хоригути Даики (Japonia / Japan) 5/2018; 6/2019; 7/2020

Hrybko Viktor V. / Грибко Виктор Вильгельмович / Грыбко Вiктар Вiльгельмавiч (Białoruś / Belarus) 1/2014

J

Jóźwiak Jolanta (Polska /Poland) 6/2019

K

Kaleta Radosław (Polska / Poland) 4/2017

Kalita Liliana (Polska / Poland) 2/2015; 3/2016; 4/2017

Kamiński Wojciech (Polska /Poland) 6/2019

Kapała Lucyna (Polska / Poland) 1/2014

Kazakov Aleksei A. / Казаков Алексей Аширович (Rosja / Russia) 5/2018

Kaźmierczyk Zbigniew (Polska / Poland) 4/2017; 6/2019; 7/2020; 8/2021

Kirchanov Maksim V. / Кирчанов Максим Валерьевич (Rosja / Russia) 7/2020

Klafkowski Piotr (Polska / Poland) 3/2016; 4/2017; 5/2018

Klimkiewicz Aleksandra (Polska / Poland) 5/2018

Kochetkov Vladimir V. / Кочетков Владимир Вадимович (Rosja / Russia) 4/2017

Kolyadich Tatiana M. / Колядич Татьяна Михайловна (Rosja / Russia) 1/2014

Konefał Ewa (Polska / Poland) 7/2020

Kopac Tatiana (Polska / Poland) 1/2014

Koprowski Piotr (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 2/2015; 3/2016; 4/2017

Korostova Svetlana V. / Коростова Светлана Владимировна (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015

Koshkina Elena G. / Кошкина Геннадьевна Елена (Rosja / Russia) 5/2018

Kosmeda Tetyana (Ukraina / Ukraine) 8/2021

Kossakowska-Maras Maria (Polska / Poland) 3/2016

Krakowiak Małgorzata (Polska /Poland) 6/2019

Kraskovskaya Irina G. / Красковская Ирина Григорьевна (Białoruś / Belarus) 2/2015

Кретов Алексей А. (Rosja / Russia) 4/2017

Kuligowska Katarzyna (Polska /Poland) 6/2019

Kushnina Ludmila V. / Кушнина Людмила Вениаминовна (Rosja / Russia) 1/2014; 2/2015; 6/2019

Kuzmina Elena B. / Кузьмина Елена Борисовна (Rosja / Russia) 3/2016

Kuzmina Ērika (Polska / Poland) 5/2018; 6/2019

L

Langowska Agnieszka (Polska / Poland) 5/2018

Lavitsky Anton / Лавицкий Антон (Białoruś / Belarus) 6/2019

Lazarevich Natalya A. / Лазаревич Наталья Александровна (Białoruś / Belarus) 6/2019

Ławrynow Daria (Polska / Poland) 5/2018

Łucewicz Ludmiła / Люцевич Людмила (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 2/2015; 3/2016; 5/2018

M

Majmieskułow Anna (Polska / Poland) 5/2018

Makarowska Olga (Polska / Poland) 3/2016

Maksimovich Valery A. / Максимович Валерий Александрович (Białoruś / Belarus) 5/2018; 6/2019; 7/2020; 8/2021

Mampe Joanna (Polska / Poland) 3/2016; 4/2017

Marciszewska Małgorzata (Polska / Poland) 5/2018

Maslova Valentina A. / Маслова Валентина Авраамовна (Białoruś / Belarus) 3/2016; 5/2018; 6/2019

Melerowich Alina M. / Мелерович Алина Михайловна (Rosja / Russia) 1/2014

Michałowski Piotr J. (Polska / Poland) 8/2021

Mikhnovets Maria V. / Михновец Мария Владимировна (Rosja / Russia) 6/2019; 7/2020; 8/2021

Mirzoeva Leyla Yu. / Мирзоева Лейла Юрьевна (Kazachstan / Kazakhstan) 1/2014

Mokienko Valerij M. / Мокиенко Валерий Михайлович (Rosja / Russia) 1/2014

Morozova Inessa I. / Морозова Инесса Ивановна 2/2015; 4/2017; 5/2018; 6/2019; 8/2021

Mostowicz-Kapciak Ewa (Polska / Poland) 8/2021

Mrozewicz Bolesław (Polska / Poland) 1/2014

Muzychenko Natalia G. / Музыченко Наталья Григорьевна / Музычэнка Наталля Рыгораўна (Białoruś / Belarus) 1/2014; 2/2015

N

Narloch Alesia (Polska / Poland) 1/2014

Narloch Andrzej (Polska / Poland) 1/2014

Nechaeva Iya V. / Нечаева Ия Вениаминовна (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015; 5/2018

Nikultseva Viktoria V. / Никульцева Виктория Валерьевна (Rosja / Russia) 3/2016; 4/2017

Noińska Marta (Polska / Poland) 3/2016; 4/2017

Nuriev Vitaly A. / Нуриев Виталий Александрович (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015

O

Odinochenko Viktor A. / Одиноченко Виктор Александрович (Białoruś / Belarus) 6/2019; 8/2021

Ojcewicz Grzegorz (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 2/2015; 3/2016; 4/2017; 5/2018; 6/2019; 7/2020; 8/2021

Omelchenko Elena V. / Омельченко Елена Витальевна (Rosja / Russia) 3/2016

Osokina Elizaveta A. / Осокина Елизавета Алексеевна (Rosja / Russia) 3/2016

Opacki Zbigniew (Polska / Poland) 2/2015

Oteva Kseniya N. / Отева Ксения Николаевна (Rosja / Russia) 6/2019

P

Padsasonny Siarhei A. / Подсосонный Сергей Александрович / Падсасонны Сяргей Аляксандравiч (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 2/2015; 3/2016; 4/2017; 5/2018; 6/2019; 7/2020; 8/2021

Petrenko Denis I. / Петренко Денис Иванович (Rosja / Russia) 3/2016

Petrushkina Olga A. / Петрушкина Ольга Александровна (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015

Pisowicz Andrzej (Polska / Poland) 2/2015

Poddubnaya Natalia / Поддубная Наталия / Піддубна Наталія (Ukraina / Ukraine) 3/2016

Priorova Irina V. / Приорова Ирина Валерьевна (Rosja / Russia; Chiny / China) 5/2018

Prokhorov Georgiy S. / Прохоров Георгий Cергеевич (Rosja / Russia) 6/2019

R

Ratsiburskaya Larisa V. / Pацибурская Лариса Викторовна (Rosja / Russia) 3/2016; 4/2017; 5/2018; 6/2019; 7/2020

Roganova Evgenia A. / Роганова Евгения Андреевна (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015

Romanchenko Yulia V. / Романченко Юлия Валентиновна (Rosja / Russia) 5/2018

Rovba Ekaterina A. / Ровба Екатерина Александровна / Роўба Кацярына Аляксандра (Białoruś / Belarus) 1/2014

Rubleva Ekaterina V. / Рублева Екатерина Владимировна (Rosja / Russia) 5/2018

Rybczyńska Magdalena (Polska / Poland) 1/2014

Rychło Mikołaj (Polska / Poland) 4/2017

S

Samoylova Inna Yu. / Самойлова Инна Юрьевна (Białoruś / Belarus) 1/2014; 2/2015

Sanko Sergei I. / Санько Сергей Иванович (Białoruś / Belarus) 5/2018

Shaposhnikov Vladimir N. / Шапошников Владимир Николаевич (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015; 3/2016; 4/2017; 5/2018

Shatalova Olga F. / Шаталова Ольга Фёдоровна / Шаталава Вольга Фёдараўна (Białoruś / Belarus) 1/2014

Shaternik Mikhail (Białoruś / Belarus) 8/2021

Shchedrina Tatiana G. / Щедрина Татьяна Геннадьевна (Rosja / Russia) 1/2014

Shchenikova Elena V. / Щеникова Елена В. (Rosja / Russia) 4/2017

Shevchenko Alyona G. / Шевченко Алёна Г. (Ukraina / Ukraine) 4/2017

Shults Sergei A. / Шульц Сергей Анатольевич (Rosja / Russia) 4/2017; 5/2018

Sidorova Tatyana P. / Сидорова Петровна Татьяна (Białoruś / Belarus) 5/2018; 6/2019

Sitarski Andrzej (Polska / Poland) 1/2014

Siwczak Piotr (Polska / Poland) 4/2017

Sładkiewicz Żanna / Сладкевич Жанна Ромуальдовна (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 2/2015; 3/2016; 4/2017; 5/2018; 7/2020

Smirnov Ivan (Polska / Poland) 8/2021

Solovyeva Inna V. / Соловьева Владимировна Инна (Rosja / Russia) 5/2018

Spiridonova Elizaveta S. / Спиридонова Елизавета Сергеевна (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015

Stashkevich Olga L. / Сташкевич Ольга Леонидовнa (Białoruś / Belarus) 6/2019

Stec Wanda (Polska / Poland) 1/2014

Shtain Klara E. / Штайн Клара Эрновна (Rosja / Russia) 3/2016

Sucharski Tadeusz (Polska / Poland) 8/2021

Syromlya Natalya N. / Сыромля Наталья Николаевна (Ukraina / Ukraine) 2/2015

Szcześniak Krystyna (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 2/2015; 3/2016

Szczęśny Anna (Polska / Poland) 8/2021

Szczodrowski Marian (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 4/2017

Szmurło Zbigniew T. (Polska / Poland) 3/2016

Szoszyn Rusłan / Шошин Руслан (Polska / Poland) 2/2015

Świerczyński Filip (Polska / Poland) 7/2020; 8/2021

T

Taracha Cezary (Polska / Poland) 2/2015; 3/2016

Terekhova Natalia G. / Терехова Наталья Геннадиевна (Rosja / Russia) 3/2016; 4/2017

Tufanova Yulia V. / Туфанова Юлия Валерьевна (Rosja / Russia) 2/2015

U

Ulaszek Stanisław (Polska / Poland) 2/2015

Urbańska-Bożek Maria (Polska / Poland) 7/2020

Usovskaya Elina A. / Усовская Элина Аркадьевна (Białoruś / Belarus) 7/2020

V

Vergeenko Svetlana A. / Вергеенко Светлана Анатольевна / Вяргеенка Святлана Анатольеўна (Białoruś / Belarus) 1/2014

Volodina Natalia V. / Володина Наталья Владимировна (Rosja / Russia) 1/2014

W

Wawrzyńczyk Jan (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 4/2017; 5/2018; 6/2019

Wądołowska-Lesner Katarzyna (Polska / Poland) 2/2015

Waingertner Przemysław (Polska / Poland) 7/2020

Wierucka Aleksandra (Polska / Poland) 2/2015

Wierzchoń Piotr (Polska / Poland) 3/2016; 8/2021

Więckowska Maja (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 4/2017

Witczak Krzysztof Tomasz (Polska / Poland) 8/2021

Wojan Katarzyna (Polska / Poland) 1/2014; 2/2015; 3/2016; 4/2017; 5/2018; 6/2019; 7/2020; 8/2021

Wołodźko-Butkiewicz Alicja (Polska / Poland) 4/2017

Y

Yampolsky Mikhail (Jampolsky Mikhail B.) / Ямпольский Михаил Бениаминович (USA) 7/2020

Z

Zakharov Andrei V. / Захаров Андрей Викторович (Rosja / Russia) 4/2017

Zamaldinov Vladislav E. / Замальдинов Владислав Евгеньевич (Rosja / Russia) 5/2018

Zawisza Irina / Завиша Ирина (Polska / Poland) 4/2017

Zhdanova Elena A. / Ждановa Еленa Александровна (Rosja / Russia) 7/2020

Zhuravleva Evgenia A. / Журавлева Евгения Александровна (Kazachstan / Kazakhstan) 3/2016

Żyłko Bogusław (Polska / Poland) 2/2015; 7/2020; 8/2021

Żyłko Dorota (Polska / Poland) 3/2016